Musiker(in) / Gruppe | Jahr |
---|---|
An Erminig | 2009 |
An Rinn | |
An Tor | 2013 |
Ar Man | |
Avalon | 2015 |
Ballettschule Watkins | 2009 |
Astrid Barth und Philipp Roemer | 2009 |
Harriet Bartlett | |
Santino de Bartolo | 2014 |
Erik Beisswenger | 2006 |
Beoga | 2014 |
Nadia Birkenstock | |
Blum & Friends | 2011 |
Helene Blum und Harald Haugaard | |
Ulli Bögershausen | 2006 |
Borja Baragano | 2015 |
Mike Brosnan mit Heike Morbach | 2010 |
Cara | 2004 |
Caraway Chicks (siehe unter Kümmelküken) | |
Celtica Pipes Rock | 2013 |
Circle Nine (siehe unter Kids go Folk) | |
Cobario | |
Connermara Stones Company | 2008 |
Ray Cooper | 2017 |
Jan Cornelius und Klaus Hagemann und Christa Ehrig |
|
Craobh Rua | |
Crystal Pasture | 2016 |
Dahlhoff Band | |
Dancing Maids | 2004 |
Helmut Debus | |
Deirin De und Elphin | 2008 |
Dram | 2008 |
Duo Contrario | 2007 |
Deitsch | 2006 |
Dragseth Duo | |
Klaus André Eickhoff | 2005 |
Eitre | 2006 |
Emerald | 2009 |
Thomas Felder | 2011 |
Finale | |
Faust | 2007 |
Fideedle | 2011 |
Peter Finger | 2017 |
Fjarill | 2012 |
Folk for Frieds | 2005 |
Folklaw | 2017 |
folkVenner | 2017 |
Fraunhofer Saitenmusik | 2008 |
Frigg | 2011 |
Fyn | 2010 |
Jan Frisch | 2007 |
Günter Gall |
2008 (Kunsthandwerkermarkt) 2011 (Kunsthandwerkermarkt) |
Gambrinus Folk | 2010 |
Dick Gaughan | 2006 |
Pascal Gentner | 2016 |
Glin Amar | 2015 |
Gottesdienst | |
Die Grenzgänger | 2013 2014 |
Otto Groote | 2007 |
Grupo Alegria | 2004 |
Hafennacht eV | 2009 |
Kieran Halpin | 2016 |
Hans Dans | |
Thomas Hecking Musikkabarett | 2016 |
Martin C. Herberg | |
Andreas Heuser | 2007 |
Grainne Holland | 2016 |
Horch | 2004 |
Hüsch | 2015 |
Iki Dünya Trio | 2005 |
Iontach | |
Irmelin | 2013 |
IRXN | 2015 |
Kelpie | |
Peter Kerlin und Jens Komnick | |
Nick Keir & Stephan Quigg | 2011 |
Kids go Folk / Circle Nine | |
Kilkenny Band | |
La Kejoca | 2017 |
Svavar Knutur | 2014 |
Meike Köster | |
Jörg Kokott | |
Jens Kommnick | |
Kongero | 2012 |
Vivian Kudo und Jo Schultz | 2011 |
Kümmelküken / Caraway Chicks | |
Annett Kuhr | 2014 |
Kunsthandwerkermakt | |
Lack of Limits | 2011 |
Werner Lämmerhirt | 2005 |
Langolee | |
Laway | |
Laway / Balfolk | |
Lea | 2015 |
Le Clou | 2005 |
Liederjan | |
Liedertach | 2010 |
Kersten de Ligny / Stef White / Martin van Helden | 2007 |
Los Paperboys | 2017 |
Matthias Kießling | 2015 |
Löffelpiraten | |
Christina Lux | 2011 |
Malbrook | 2008 |
Matching Ties | 2017 |
The McCalmans | 2004 |
Tom McConville & Aaron Jones Tom McConville mit David Wood Tom McConville und Jens Kommnick |
|
Moin | 2008 |
Midnight Court | 2006 |
Paul Millns | 2006 |
Franco Morone | 2011 |
Na Cloicha Bui | 2008 |
Nassler & Schneider | 2007 |
Linde Nijland und Bert Ridderbos | |
Namoli Brennet Trio | 2017 |
Nordic Folk Night (Hemalt, Wolfgang Meyering, Kerstin Blodig, Malbrook) | 2004 |
Northern Lights | |
Paddy The Busker | 2006 |
Pankraz | 2009 |
Cathrin Pfeifer & Band | 2006 |
Plattrock | 2006 |
The Quiggs | 2017 |
Radig und Band | 2012 |
Rapalje | |
The Rapparies | 2013 |
Reel Bach Consort | 2010 |
Reinig, Braun & Böhm | |
Wolfgang Rieck und Jörg Kokott Wolfgang Rieck und Heike Kellermann |
|
Rolling Home | 2004 |
Colum Sands | |
The Sands Family | 2012 |
Schäng Blasius Flönz Rakete | 2010 |
Gerd Schinkel | |
Schlagsaite | 2010 |
Erich Schmeckenbecher | 2004 |
Schmelztiegel | |
Markus Segschneider | 2013 |
Siebenschläfer | 2014 |
Si Kahn Si Kahn und Looping Brothers |
|
Martin Sommer | 2005 |
Spillwark | 2012 |
Jacques Stotzem | 2014 |
Allan Taylor | |
The Shanes | 2007 |
Carus Thompson & The True Believers | 2006 |
Tiree | 2011 |
Trasnú | 2012 |
Treibholz | 2015 |
Trickiy Notes | 2015 |
Trio Mio | 2005 |
Roland Verstappen | 2014 |
Walther & Treyz | 2017 |
Tanzgruppe Watkins | 2014 |
Why didn`t they ask Evans? | 2017 |
Jochen Wiegandt | |
Bet Williams mit Band | 2011 |
Wippsteert | 2016 |
Zebra Sommerwind | 2008 |
Falk Zenker | 2012 |
Atmosphähre (und mehr) |